Atleti Federazione Italiana Sport Invernali
COGNOME NOME |
CLASSE |
CLUB |
ABRAM MIKAEL |
09/06/96 |
C.S. Esercito |
AGERER LISA MAGDALENA |
01/11/91 |
C.S. Forestale |
AGNELLI NICOLE |
25/02/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
AGNOLETTO IVAN |
16/06/85 |
Bob Club Pieve Di Cadore A.S.D. |
AGOSTINI NICOLO' |
14/12/91 |
G.A. Vertovese |
AGREITER DEBORA |
25/02/91 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
ALBANESE ROLAND |
03/06/77 |
Amici della Montagna A.S.D. |
ALBERTI NICOLA |
07/02/81 |
B.C. Cortina |
ALBORGHETTI MARTINO |
15/05/93 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
ALFIERI CAMILLA |
23/01/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
ANDERLINI ANDREA |
12/08/68 |
S.C. Joyful |
ANDREOLA ALEX |
22/12/95 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
ANDREOLA MATTEO |
21/03/95 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
ANDREOLA MICHELA |
03/08/86 |
C.S. Esercito |
ANGRIMAN ANIKA ANNA |
14/05/94 |
A.S.D. CAMPIGLIO SKI TEAM |
ANTHOLZER PHILIPP |
03/10/87 |
Club |
ANTONIOL ERICA |
01/12/95 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
ANTONIOLI ROBERT |
23/12/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
ANZIUTTI NICHOLAS |
10/12/92 |
Sci Cai Trieste |
APOLLONI FEDERICO |
14/03/87 |
C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
ARRIGONI MATTIA |
05/04/87 |
|
AZZOLA MICHELA |
20/11/91 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BACHER ANDREAS |
08/06/92 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
BACHER FABIAN |
18/02/93 |
G.S. Forestale |
BACHMANN SARA |
16/02/95 |
ASC Latsch Raiffeisen |
BACHMANN VALENTINA |
25/03/85 |
C.S. Forestale |
BAGOZZA DANIELE |
03/07/95 |
A.S.V. Snowboard Gherdeina |
BANFO ELENA |
07/09/76 |
S.C. Noveis A.S.D. |
BAR STEFANO |
17/04/90 |
ASD SC Pordenone |
BARENGO VALENTINA |
17/12/95 |
S.C. Prato Nevoso |
BARETTO ANDREA |
09/03/95 |
S.C. Alpi Marittime Entraque |
BARUFFALDI STEFANO |
17/09/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BASSINO MARTA |
27/02/96 |
C.S. Esercito |
BATTILANI HENRI |
27/02/94 |
C.S. Esercito |
BATTISTI DENIS |
15/02/94 |
Ski Team Fassa A.S.D. |
BATTOCCHI MATTEO |
13/05/93 |
A.S.D. CAMPIGLIO SKI TEAM |
BAU' MASSIMILIANO |
19/03/91 |
S.C. Gallio |
BAUDIN FRANCESCA |
25/11/93 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BAUER ARMIN |
15/06/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BAUER CHRISTIAN |
25/11/94 |
S.C. Gardena |
BAUER HANNES |
21/10/92 |
S.C. Gardena |
BAUMGARTNER PATRICK |
27/12/94 |
ASD Sarda Sport |
BELINGHERI CRISTIAN |
10/01/91 |
S.C. Scalve |
BELINGHERI SOFIA |
24/04/95 |
S.C. Scalve |
BELLI ANTONIO |
11/05/93 |
S.C. Alfadena |
BELLONE GIORGIA |
16/09/89 |
S.C. San Sicario |
BELTRAME MARCO |
23/12/86 |
G.S. Forestale |
BENEDETTI DIEGO |
26/01/93 |
Bob Club Pieve di Cadore |
BENEDETTI GIULIA |
24/01/94 |
S.C. Monte Baldo Malcesine A.D. |
BENZONI MARTA |
22/11/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
BERDINI GIORGIO |
02/09/79 |
C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
BERETTA CARLO |
22/10/92 |
C.S. Esercito |
BERGONZONI GUENDALINA |
15/01/96 |
B.C. Cortina |
BERTAGNA SILVIA |
30/11/86 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
BERTAZZO SIMONE |
19/08/82 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
BERTOLDI MATTEO |
10/01/84 |
Polisportiva Valdagno |
BERTOLINA MIRCO |
11/05/91 |
C.S. Forestale |
BERTONCINI GIORGIA |
16/06/94 |
S.C. Selvino |
BEZZI GIULIO |
17/09/99 |
GS Monte Giner ASD |
BLARDONE MASSIMILIANO |
26/11/79 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BLASBICHLER ANTON |
18/02/72 |
C.S. Esercito |
BOCCACINI CORINNA |
10/03/85 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
BOLDRINI SIMONA |
03/02/86 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
BOLOGNANI ALESSIO |
17/11/83 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BONALDI SERGIO |
07/09/78 |
C.S. Esercito |
BORGIS MICHELA |
03/04/91 |
S.C. Pila |
BORMOLINI LUCA |
09/03/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
BORMOLINI MAURIZIO |
24/02/94 |
Freestyle club Livigno |
BORMOLINI THOMAS |
29/08/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
BORMOLINI WALTER |
26/09/86 |
F.C. Livigno |
BORSOTTI CAMILLA |
02/02/88 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
BORSOTTI GIOVANNI |
18/12/90 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
BOSCA GIULIO |
03/02/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
BOSCA GUGLIELMO |
05/06/93 |
C.S. Esercito |
BOSCACCI MICHELE |
04/01/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
BOSIA CLAUDIO |
17/04/83 |
U.S. Aldo Moro |
BOSIN SIMONE |
31/01/91 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BRAMAFARINA ALESSANDRO |
30/05/88 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
BRAUNHOFER PATRICK |
19/04/98 |
A.S.V. Ridnaun |
BREAN ALESSANDRO |
04/09/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
BREITENBERGER FLORIAN |
11/11/83 |
Amateur Rodel Club St. Walburg |
BRESADOLA DAVIDE |
10/09/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
BRIDGMAN NICHOLAS |
24/08/93 |
S.C. Ski College Veneto |
BRIGADOI MAURO |
05/01/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
BRIGNONE FEDERICA |
14/07/90 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
BROCARD ELISA |
27/10/84 |
C.S. Esercito |
BRUNNER ACHIM |
25/03/90 |
Renngemeinschaft Wipptal |
BRUNO GIANLUCA |
06/06/92 |
A.S.D. B.C.Cristallo |
BRUNOD DENNIS |
16/06/78 |
Pol. Mont Avic |
BRUTTO RAFFAELLA |
10/01/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
BUONFIGLIO MARCO |
18/10/98 |
Bob Club Pieve Di Cadore A.S.D. |
BUSCA TOMAS |
18/11/79 |
C.S. Esercito |
BUZZI EMANUELE |
27/10/94 |
C.S. Forestale |
BUZZI RAFFAELE |
17/07/95 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
BUZZONI LORENZO |
30/10/88 |
Tutto Bianco A.S.D. |
CAMPESTRINI OMAR |
02/07/97 |
S.C. Cima Dodici A.S.D. |
CANAL SIMONE |
18/07/91 |
S.C. 2000 Mason |
CANAVESE SIMONE |
16/06/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
CANCLINI ALICE |
08/03/94 |
C.S. Esercito |
CANCLINI PIETRO |
31/03/96 |
SC Alta Valtellina |
CANDIAGO GIULIA |
13/09/86 |
C.S. Esercito |
CANELLA TIZIANO |
13/02/89 |
S.C. Brenta Team A.D. |
CAPPELLETTI MARCO |
25/12/93 |
S.C. Polisportiva Le Prese |
CAPPONCELLI SERENA |
24/01/89 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
CARLI MARCO |
||
CARPIN GIULIA |
06/07/89 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
CARRARA BRUNO |
01/02/77 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
CARRARA EINAR |
24/01/92 |
S.C. Val Serina |
CARRARA MICHELA |
10/05/97 |
S.C. Valdigne Mont Blanc |
CARUSO ROCCO |
09/05/94 |
ASD Sarda Sport |
CASALI ILENIA |
15/11/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
CASARI STEFANIA |
18/05/92 |
Ski Team Fassa |
CASARSA PAOLO |
02/07/75 |
|
CASSANI MANOLO |
03/04/71 |
Sci Club Città di Varese |
CASSE MATTIA |
19/02/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
CASTELLAZ DIEGO |
08/12/85 |
C.S. Forestale |
CATAPANO LORENZO |
18/05/96 |
S.C. Ski College Veneto |
CATTANEO LUCA |
24/07/72 |
S.C. Ponte di Legno |
CATTANEO MARCO |
17/06/74 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
CAUTERUCCIO VITTORIO |
19/05/89 |
S.C. Courmayeur |
CAVALLAR VERONICA |
12/08/83 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
CAVALLINO IVAN |
15/05/86 |
S.C. Crammont |
CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRA |
28/02/92 |
S.C. Corrado Gex |
CAZZANELLI FRANCOIS |
31/01/90 |
S.C. Cervino Valtournamche |
CECCATO CLELIA |
08/02/92 |
S.C. Nottoli A.D. |
CECCHINI JOSEPH LUKE |
25/05/82 |
S.C. Selvino |
CECON FEDERICO |
11/06/94 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
CEOL MATTEO |
23/07/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
CEOLAN MIRKO |
08/08/89 |
G.S. Alpini Paracadutisti |
CERENTIN FAUSTO |
01/12/73 |
G.S. Forestale |
CERESA ANNALISA |
17/03/78 |
C.S. Esercito |
CESANA DANIELA |
04/08/82 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
CHABLOZ SOLANGE |
30/03/88 |
S.C. Saint Barthlemy |
CHAMPVILLAIR ELENA |
21/11/89 |
C.S. Esercito |
CHANLOUNG KAREN |
01/07/96 |
S.C. Gressoney Monte Rosa A.S.D. |
CHANOINE FABIENNE |
30/03/85 |
S.C. Valdigne Mont Blanc |
CHECCHI VALERIO |
03/04/80 |
C.S. Forestale |
CHENAL THIERRY |
02/11/92 |
C.S. Esercito |
CIANCALEONI GIORGIO |
07/09/91 |
Aosta Snowboard Club |
CICOLINI IRENE |
26/04/89 |
C.S. Forestale |
CILLARA ROSSI VALENTINA |
15/05/94 |
S.C. Claviere A.D. |
CIOTOLA GENNARO |
01/04/89 |
U.S. Aldo Moro |
CIPRIANI ENRICA |
28/10/88 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
CLARA FLORIAN |
11/02/88 |
U.S. Amatoriala Longiar |
CLARA HANNES |
18/02/90 |
U.S. Amatoriala Longiar |
CLARA MARISA |
10/04/89 |
U.S. Amatoriala Longiar |
CLARA ROLAND |
08/03/82 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
CLEMENTI FABIO |
17/06/90 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
CLEMENTI FABRIZIO |
03/10/88 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
CLOS CORINNE |
17/08/78 |
S.C. Saint Nicolas |
CODEGA IVAN |
15/12/92 |
S.C. Lecco A.S.D. |
COLA MATTIA |
03/05/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
COLELLA FABIO |
11/03/93 |
Aosta Snowboard Club |
COLETTI MATTIA |
25/09/84 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina Associazione Dilettantistica |
COLLAVO GIULIA |
22/12/91 |
S.C. Sarre A.S.D. |
COLLOREDO SEBASTIAN |
09/09/87 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
COLOMBIN MARCO |
08/01/89 |
S.C. 70 Trieste |
COMARELLA ANNA |
12/03/97 |
S.C. Cortina A.S.D. |
COMEL FEDERICO |
01/04/83 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
COMPAGNONI ELISA |
26/06/90 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina |
COMPAGNONI GIULIA |
28/10/96 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
COMPAGNONI JAEL |
29/01/95 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
CONFORTOLA ANTONELLA |
16/10/75 |
C.S. Forestale |
CONSAGRA CLAUDIO |
17/11/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
CORATTI EDWIN |
19/06/91 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
CORAZZA LAURA |
25/12/97 |
S.C. Dolomiti Ski Alp |
CORBELLARI FRANCESCA |
29/03/96 |
S.C. Bosco A.D. |
CORDI FABIO |
05/08/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
CORRADINI PAOLO |
23/11/94 |
US Dolomitica A.S.D. |
CORSINO ANDREA |
23/07/90 |
A.S.D. B.C.Cristallo |
CORTE METTO MARIO |
13/09/62 |
B.C. Auronzo |
CORTELLA MICHELE |
08/01/87 |
G.S. Forestale |
COSTA ENRICO |
17/06/71 |
Fiamme Oro |
COSTA FRANCESCO |
28/05/85 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
COSTA SAMUEL |
30/11/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
COSTANTIN PIERLUIGI |
13/02/71 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
COSTAZZA CHIARA |
06/05/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
CUMINETTI SILVIA |
29/01/85 |
A.S.D. Altitude |
CURTONI ELENA |
03/02/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
CURTONI IRENE |
11/08/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
D'AGOSTINA ROBERTA |
17/08/91 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
D'AMBROS DE FRANCESCO STEFANO |
17/07/89 |
U.S. Val Padola |
D'ERAMO GIACOMO |
14/04/93 |
U.S. Pescocostanzo |
DA CORTE DANIEL |
05/12/82 |
B.C. Cortina |
DA POZZO IVAN |
28/10/77 |
G.S. Lorenzago |
DA RIN DIEGO |
20/03/77 |
G.S. Lorenzago |
DA VILLA DAVIDE |
02/03/95 |
G. S. Fiamme Gialle |
DALLA ZANNA GIORGIA |
03/07/96 |
S.C. Tersiva A.S.D. |
DALLABONA DANIELE |
11/11/94 |
U.S. Dolomitica |
DALLAGO DAVIDE |
04/06/82 |
B.C. Cortina |
DAPRAI ANDREA |
04/07/75 |
S.C. Anaune-Cles A.S.D. |
DE ALBERTIS LUCA |
20/10/90 |
S.C. Sauze d'Oulx |
DE ALIPRANDINI LUCA |
01/09/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
DE BETTIN MICHELE |
28/05/95 |
|
DE CRIGNIS ALESSIO |
18/05/90 |
S.S. Ravascletto |
DE FABIANI FRANCESCO |
21/04/93 |
C.S. Esercito |
DE LORENZI CHRISTIAN |
18/02/81 |
C.S. Forestale |
DE LORENZO STEFANO |
31/05/93 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
DE MARTIN PINTER ARIANNA |
14/10/94 |
U.S. Val Padola |
DE MARTIN PINTER MARLENE |
18/09/93 |
U.S. Val Padola |
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN VIRGINIA |
20/08/87 |
C.S. Forestale |
DE MICHIEL ALESSANDRO |
20/07/68 |
G.S. Lorenzago |
DE MICHIEL DIEGO |
09/07/67 |
G.S. Lorenzago |
DE SILVESTRO ALBA |
03/10/95 |
S.C. Dolomiti Ski Alp |
DE SILVESTRO MARTINA |
03/11/92 |
S.C. Dolomiti Ski Alp |
DE VETTORI MATTEO |
16/02/93 |
G. S. Fiamme Gialle |
DE ZAN MANUEL |
16/01/89 |
|
DE ZANNA ANDREA |
24/11/93 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
DEBERTOLIS ILARIA |
17/09/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
DEFLORIAN MIRKO |
29/05/80 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
DEFRANCESCO ILENIA |
12/02/96 |
USD Cermis |
DEL SANTE ROCCO |
19/07/91 |
C.S. Fiamme Oro |
DELAGO NICOLE |
05/01/96 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
DELLAGIACOMA TOMMASO |
08/09/96 |
USD Cermis |
DELLASEGA DIEGO |
05/12/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
DELLASEGA ROBERTO |
15/06/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
DEMETZ LISA |
21/05/89 |
C. S. Esercito |
DEMETZ MAICOL |
21/03/93 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
DEMETZ STEFANIE |
16/10/86 |
S.C. Gardena |
DETOMAS TANIA |
10/08/85 |
Ski Team Fassa |
DETTORI GAVINO GIACOMO |
20/04/87 |
Bob Club Cristallo |
DEVILLE CRISTIAN |
03/01/81 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
DI CENTA GIORGIO |
07/10/72 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
DI FRANCESCO FEDERICO |
30/04/94 |
S.C. Sarre A.S.D. |
DI LENARDO ZENO |
19/10/95 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
DI MARCO NAZZARENO |
30/04/85 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
DI SOPRA FRANCESCA |
21/09/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
DI STEFANO ERIK |
29/06/93 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
DIBONA NICOLA |
07/01/87 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
DIOLI NICOLA |
23/11/93 |
A.S.D. Caspoggio |
DONZELLI MARCO |
19/12/89 |
Scmdc Team A.D. |
DURAND MICHAEL |
13/07/97 |
S.C. Bionaz Oyace |
DUTTO PIETRO |
18/02/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
EDER MARKUS |
30/11/90 |
Vitamin F.A. Freestyle Club |
EGGER ELISABETH |
03/04/91 |
C.A. Altipiano Dello Sciliar S.S.D. |
EGGER HARALD |
18/05/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
EGGER NATHALIE |
10/06/87 |
S.C. Meran |
EISATH FLORIAN |
27/11/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
EISATH MAGDALENA |
05/03/86 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
EISATH MICHAEL |
19/03/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
ERLACHER MEINHARD |
15/07/82 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
ERRATH DANIELE |
28/04/87 |
U.S. Aldo Moro |
ERSCHBAMER ANDREAS |
30/12/84 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
EYDALLIN MATTEO |
06/11/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
FABRIS MARTA |
06/01/91 |
S.C. 2A Asiago Altopiano A.S.D. |
FACCHIN JACOPO |
16/04/95 |
S.C. Ponte nelle Alpi |
FAIFER LUCA |
05/11/94 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
FAMENGO ANDREA |
04/09/88 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
FANCHINI ELENA |
30/04/85 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
FANCHINI NADIA |
25/06/86 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
FANCHINI SABRINA |
17/08/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
FANTINO ANTONIO |
24/01/91 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
FEDELI FRANCESCO |
12/04/88 |
Bob Club Cristallo |
FELDER GRETA |
25/01/90 |
Amateursportclub Olang |
FELICETTI MIRKO |
15/07/92 |
U.S. Monti Pallidi A.S.D. |
FERIOLI LUCA |
11/07/96 |
F.C. Livigno A.S.D. |
FERRARI MIRKO |
06/02/93 |
S.C. Brenta Team |
FERRIGHETTO MONICA |
06/04/99 |
Slalom Ski A.S.D. |
FIANDINO ROBERTA |
17/10/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
FIDUCCIA SILVIO |
04/09/77 |
B.C. Pragelato |
FILL PETER |
12/11/82 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
FIORANO JASMINE |
27/07/95 |
C.S. Esercito |
FISCHNALLER DOMINIK |
20/02/93 |
C. S. Carabinieri |
FISCHNALLER HANS PETER |
09/07/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
FISCHNALLER KEVIN |
02/12/93 |
C.S. Esercito |
FISCHNALLER ROLAND |
14/06/75 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
FISCHNALLER ROLAND |
19/09/80 |
C.S. Esercito |
FLEISCHMANN ELISA |
07/09/85 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina |
FOLLADOR ALESSANDRO |
18/04/93 |
Dolomiti Ski-Alp |
FOLLIS ARIANNA |
11/11/77 |
C.S. Forestale |
FONTANA HOFFER FRANCESCO |
02/12/95 |
U.S. Val Padola A.S.D. |
FONTANA SIMONE |
07/05/91 |
C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
FORNASA ALESSANDRO |
30/07/80 |
Polisportiva Valdagno |
FORNONI NICOLA |
22/01/96 |
S.C. 13 Clusone A.D. |
FRAMARIN LORIS |
16/03/98 |
S.C. Crammont Mont Blanc |
FRANCESCHETTI PIETRO |
30/04/93 |
S.C. Madonna di Campiglio |
FRANCHINI SILVESTRO |
19/01/87 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
FRANZELIN HUBERT |
31/01/93 |
C.S. Forestale |
FRASNELLI LORIS |
22/02/79 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
FRAU EDOARDO |
24/06/80 |
C.S. Esercito |
FRULLANI WILLIAM |
21/09/79 |
C.S.Carabinieri |
GABBIADINI MATTIA |
26/12/90 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
GABRIELLI GIACOMO |
10/06/96 |
USD Cermis |
GAGLIARDI MASSIMO |
02/09/81 |
Bob Club Auronzo |
GALASSI MICHAEL |
04/01/90 |
C.S. Forestale |
GALIZZI DAVIDE |
08/07/83 |
S.C. Brenta Team A.D. |
GALLI JOLE |
26/07/95 |
F.C. Livigno A.S.D. |
GALLI RUDY |
21/09/83 |
C.S. Esercito |
GALLINA FRANCESCA |
24/11/96 |
S.C. Crammont Mont Blanc |
GANZ CATERINA |
13/11/95 |
U.S. Monti Pallidi A.S.D. |
GARDENER STEFANO |
11/10/90 |
C.S. Forestale |
GARDINI DAVIDE |
14/06/85 |
S.C. Cortina A.D. |
GASPARI GIULIA |
31/07/95 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
GASPARI GIULIA |
08/09/95 |
S.C. Ski College Veneto |
GASPARI MATTIA |
14/09/93 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
GASPARINI SANDRA |
28/11/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
GASSLITTER VERENA |
12/10/96 |
C. A. Altipiano dello Sciliar |
GATTERER DANIEL |
07/08/95 |
A.S.V. Gitschberg |
GENUIN MAGDA |
17/06/79 |
C.S. Esercito |
GEYR CARMEN |
30/11/96 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
GHIGLIONE LUCA |
12/11/96 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
GIACOMELLI GUIDO |
15/09/80 |
|
GIANESINI GIULIA |
21/03/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
GIANMOENA LUCA |
16/11/97 |
U.S. LAVAZE' |
GIANMOENA VERONICA |
25/10/95 |
U.S. LAVAZE' |
GIARDINI IDA |
23/03/93 |
S.C. Livigno A.S.D. |
GIETL RENATE |
10/01/82 |
SV Feldthurns |
GILLARDUZZI JESSICA |
07/06/80 |
C.S. Forestale |
GIORDANI IVAN |
22/08/73 |
B.T. Alessandria |
GIRARDI WALTER |
16/04/76 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
GIUDICI ADRIANO |
05/06/96 |
S.C. Schilpario A.D. |
GIUS NICOLE |
16/11/80 |
C.S. Esercito |
GLAREY RENEE |
||
GOBBO DINO |
17/05/87 |
G.S. Forestale |
GODINO MICHELE |
11/01/92 |
C.S. Esercito |
GÖGELE JASMIN |
04/03/92 |
A.R.V. Passeir Raiffeisen |
GOGGIA SOFIA |
15/11/92 |
G. S. Fiamme Gialle |
GONTIER NICOLE |
17/11/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
GORLIER ELENA |
15/12/86 |
S.C. San Sicario |
GORRA MELISSA |
09/09/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
GRANDE ALESSANDRO |
11/05/93 |
Bob Club Pieve di Cadore |
GRANDELIS TULLIO |
22/03/77 |
C. S. Carabinieri |
GREGGIO VALENTINA |
19/03/91 |
C.A. Domobianca |
GRIGIS MARCO |
06/10/94 |
Amateur Ski Club Ladinia |
GRITTI LORENZO |
09/06/85 |
G.A. Vertovese |
GROSS STEFANO |
04/09/86 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
GRUBER ALEX |
21/12/92 |
A.S.V. Villanders |
GRUBER ANDREAS |
28/06/84 |
RG Latzfons-Verdings |
GRUBER FLORIAN |
15/11/94 |
A.S.V. Villanders |
GRUBER PATRICK |
31/01/78 |
C.S. Esercito |
GRUBER SIMON |
11/07/87 |
S. C. Sappada |
GRUBER STEFAN |
17/12/85 |
Amateursportverein Latzfons |
GRUBER THEO |
24/03/96 |
A.S.V. Villanders |
GRUENER ANGELIKA |
17/11/83 |
S.C. Senales |
GSCHNITZER LUKAS |
18/11/88 |
Bob Club Cortina |
GUALAZZI MICHELE |
08/01/94 |
S. C. Ski College Limone |
GUERINI LUCA |
27/07/85 |
S.C. Radici Group |
GUERINI PIETRO |
20/11/82 |
A.S.D. G.A. Vertovese |
GUFLER MICHAEL |
24/03/79 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
GUIDETTI XAVIER |
01/05/94 |
C.S. Esercito |
GULLO GIOVANNI |
08/08/83 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
GUNELLA ITALO |
15/01/86 |
S.C. San Sicario |
GURSCHLER EVELYN |
29/04/86 |
S.C. Val Senales |
HAPPACHER ALEX |
31/08/79 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
HASELRIEDER OSWALD |
22/08/71 |
C.S. Forestale |
HEEL WERNER |
23/03/82 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
HOFER AARON |
05/12/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
HOFER ALEX |
15/09/94 |
C. A. Altipiano dello Sciliar |
HOFER ANNA |
28/02/88 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
HOFER DAVID |
21/06/83 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
HOFER ELMAR |
23/03/85 |
G.S. Forestale |
HOFER HANNES |
06/01/93 |
A.S.V. Villnoess Raifeissen |
HOFER LARISSA |
24/10/86 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
HOFER LUKAS |
30/09/89 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
HOLLRIGL DANIEL |
05/01/90 |
A.S. Latsch |
HOLZKNECHT LORENZO |
12/12/84 |
SC Alta Valtellina |
IELLICI DANIELA |
21/04/86 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
INNERHOFER CHRISTOF |
17/12/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
INSAM ALEX |
19/12/97 |
S.C. Gardena Raiffeisen. A.D. |
INSAM EVELYN |
10/02/94 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
INVERNIZZI IVAN |
05/05/89 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
JORDALEY ETIENNE |
13/06/95 |
S.C. Valdigne Mont Blanc |
KAINZWALDNER SIMON |
24/02/94 |
A.S.V. Villanders |
KAMMERER MICHAELA |
01/12/89 |
S.V. Gitschberg |
KARNUTSCH ELISABETH |
27/02/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
KARNUTSCH KARIN |
17/10/88 |
S.C. Ultimo |
KASSLATTER ARMIN |
14/10/84 |
S.C. Gardena |
KASSLATTER ELISA |
03/02/93 |
S.C. Gardena Raiffeisen. A.D. |
KASSLATTER RENATE |
15/01/80 |
Lueses Gherdeina |
KLOTZ SIEGMAR |
28/10/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
KOFLER JONAS |
22/03/95 |
A.S.V. Burgeis |
KOFLER KLAUS |
08/12/81 |
C.S. Esercito |
KOK KEVIN |
22/02/92 |
S.C. Courmayeur |
KOSTNER AARON |
08/07/99 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
KOSTNER FLORIAN |
12/10/79 |
C.S.Carabinieri |
KOSTNER JEAN MATIE |
09/01/88 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
KOSTNER NADINE |
13/10/92 |
S.C. Gardena |
KRATTER GIACOMO |
26/07/82 |
A.S.D. K Snowboard |
LA MASTRA ROSARIO |
02/01/84 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
LANFRANCHI PIETRO |
07/11/78 |
Lame Perrel G.S.A. Ranica |
LANTHALER EVELIN |
06/05/91 |
Rodelverein Passeier-Raiffeisen A.S.V. |
LARDSCHNEIDER IRENE |
09/02/98 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
LARESE ROIA EUGENIO |
24/10/74 |
B.C. Auronzo |
LASTEI IGOR |
07/02/95 |
Ski Team Fassa A.S.D. |
LAURENT GRETA |
03/05/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
LAUZI EMILIANO |
22/09/94 |
S.C. Crammont Mont Blanc |
LAZZARINI PAULO |
04/07/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
LEITER ANDREAS |
25/07/88 |
A.S.I. San Pancrazio |
LENZI DAMIANO |
14/08/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
LEONI TOMMASO |
14/12/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
LESTINGI NICO |
19/04/93 |
Bob Club Cristallo |
LIBERATORE FEDERICO |
28/08/95 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
LIORE LUCA |
18/01/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
LIVA MICHELE |
17/03/89 |
Sci Cai Monte Lussari |
LIVIERO NICOLA |
23/04/99 |
Scmdc Team A.D. |
LODDO LEONARDO |
02/03/85 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
LONGA HANSEL |
19/05/83 |
S.C. Livigno A.S.D. |
LONGHI OMAR |
20/03/80 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
LONGHINI HILARY |
10/05/86 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
LONGO ALESSIO |
05/05/98 |
U.S. Dolomitica |
LONGO ALICE |
12/03/90 |
U.S. Primiero |
LONGO MANUEL |
16/07/98 |
U.S. Dolomitica |
LORA FILIPPO MATTIA |
02/02/82 |
Polisportiva Valdagno |
LOSS MATTEO VALENTINO |
13/09/82 |
U.S. Dolomitica |
LUNARDI ANDREW |
29/11/96 |
S.C. Gallio |
LUNARDI MICHAEL |
21/09/92 |
C.S. Forestale |
LUNGER HANS JOERG |
04/09/64 |
Ski Team Fassa A.S.D. |
LUNGER TAMARA |
06/06/86 |
Ski Team Fassa |
MAGNALDI ERICA |
24/08/92 |
Club |
MAGNINI DAVIDE |
31/08/97 |
S.C. Brenta Team A.D. |
MAGUET CAROLE |
14/04/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
MAGUET NADIR |
24/11/93 |
S.C. Corrado Gex |
MAIERHOFER MANUEL |
17/12/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MAIOCCO MARIA DELFINA |
27/03/96 |
S&S Snowplanet A.S.D. |
MAIR DAVID |
26/07/80 |
A.S.V. VOLLAN RAIKA |
MAIR DAVID |
21/08/84 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
MAIR THERESIA |
18/04/94 |
A.S.V. VOLLAN RAIKA |
MAJORI MANUELA |
17/01/90 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina |
MALLEIER FABIAN |
04/01/98 |
A.S.V. VOLLAN RAIKA |
MALSINER LARA |
14/04/00 |
S.C Gardena |
MALSINER MANUELA |
15/12/97 |
S.C Gardena |
MANDRINO ELENA |
10/11/84 |
B.T. Alessandria A.S.D. |
MANNUCCI EUGENIO |
13/09/86 |
GR sciatori Fiamme Gialle |
MANZONI ANTONELLA |
09/07/80 |
Valsassina Ski Team |
MARCH AARON |
14/05/86 |
C. S. Esercito |
MARCOCIG GIACOMO |
22/11/95 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
MARCONI ANNA |
06/05/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
MARGAGLIO VALENTINA |
15/11/93 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
MARSAGLIA FRANCESCA |
27/01/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
MARSAGLIA MATTEO |
05/10/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN |
03/06/83 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
MARTINI LORENZO |
21/12/94 |
Sci Club 70 Trieste |
MARZIANI ERICA |
20/05/89 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
MASTROTA NATALIA |
16/05/95 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina Associazione Dilettantistica |
MATIZ GIACOMO |
10/01/86 |
U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza |
MATLI ELISA |
19/08/90 |
S.C. Formazza |
MATTEOTTI LUCA |
14/10/89 |
C.S. Esercito |
MAULE NICOLO' |
11/08/93 |
S.C. Sarre A.S.D. |
MAURBERGER SIMON |
20/02/95 |
Ski Klub Ahrntal |
MAURIELLO FRANCESCO |
24/03/94 |
S.C. Val d'Ayas |
MAZZOCCO JESSICA |
23/05/94 |
S.C. Valle Antigorio AD |
MEDETTI ALESSIA |
23/11/93 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MELESI ROBERTA |
18/06/96 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
MELLANO CAROLA |
12/07/84 |
Bob Club Cortina |
MENARDI MATTIA |
31/07/94 |
Bob Club Cortina A.D. |
MENARDI MICHELE |
20/09/82 |
B.C. Cortina |
MENCONI MATTEO |
07/01/94 |
Aosta Snowboard Club |
MENEGALLI NICCOLO' |
03/11/94 |
S. C. 2000 AD |
MERIGHETTI DANIELA |
05/07/81 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MESSNER MARIA |
30/05/94 |
A.S.D. San Lorenzo |
MESSNER MONIKA |
01/07/89 |
A.S.D. Anterselva |
MEZZANOTTE MIRCO |
11/02/74 |
Ski Team Fassa A.S.D. |
MICHIELLI GIUSEPPE |
23/05/85 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
MICK CHRISTOPH |
02/08/88 |
S.C. Nova Levante |
MIDALI ROBERTA |
10/11/94 |
S.C. Radici Group |
MIRIBUNG STEPHAN |
08/10/90 |
C. S. Esercito |
MITTICH PAULA |
13/05/99 |
S.C. Dobbiaco |
MITTICH SOPHIA |
17/08/97 |
S.C. Dobbiaco |
MOELGG MANFRED |
03/06/82 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MOELGG MANUELA |
28/08/83 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MOIOLI MICHELA |
17/07/95 |
C.S. Esercito |
MONTELLO GIUSEPPE |
07/12/92 |
C.S. Esercito |
MORANDINI LISA |
26/03/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MORASSI ANDREA |
30/08/88 |
C.S. Forestale |
MORASSI SIMONE |
29/11/89 |
S.S. Ravascletto |
MORBIDELLI GIORGIO |
16/03/74 |
G.S. Forestale |
MORETTI GIULIO |
23/12/76 |
B.C. Cortina |
MORIGGL BARBARA |
30/06/82 |
G.S. Forestale |
MORIGGL THOMAS |
23/02/81 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
MORODER KARIN |
30/11/74 |
C.S. Forestale |
MOSCONI PIETRO |
07/02/93 |
S.C. Leffe Cento |
MOTTADELLI PAOLO |
07/06/79 |
Bob Club Pieve di Cadore |
MOTTINI BRUNO |
11/07/86 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
MOZZI EUGENIA |
03/03/93 |
G. S. Fiamme Gialle |
MULASSANO FERDINANDO |
07/06/96 |
Bob Club Cortina |
MULASSANO GIOVANNI |
07/07/85 |
G. S. Fiamme Azzurre |
MÜLLER CLAUDIO |
26/10/86 |
|
MULLER CLAUDIO |
26/04/92 |
C.S. Forestale |
MUNARI STEFANO |
10/06/86 |
S.C. Livigno |
MUOIO ANTHONY |
22/06/75 |
B.C. Pragelato |
MURADA IVAN |
04/04/65 |
Pol. Albosaggia |
MURER MATTEO |
30/10/86 |
S.C. Gardena Raiffeisen. A.D. |
NAIRZ MARIA |
23/07/93 |
Kronplatz Ski |
NANI ROBERTO |
14/12/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
NATALI CHIARA |
07/09/90 |
A.S.D. B.C.Cristallo |
NEUJAHR CHIARA |
03/11/93 |
Freestyle club Livigno |
NICOLINI ELENA |
21/02/88 |
S.C. Brenta Team |
NICOLINI FEDERICO |
28/11/94 |
S.C. Brenta Team |
NIZZI ENRICO |
01/08/90 |
C.S. Esercito |
NOECKLER DIETMAR |
29/09/88 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
NOGLER KOSTNER TATIANA |
02/12/94 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
NOTARIS ANDREA |
29/05/86 |
S.C. Gozzano |
NOUSSAN ILENIA |
12/07/89 |
S.C. Valgrisenche |
OBERHOFER KARIN |
03/11/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
OBERSTOLZ CHRISTIAN |
08/08/77 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
OBKIRCHER ACHIM |
07/01/89 |
S.C. Nova Levante |
OBRIST ALEXANDRA |
20/02/93 |
A.S.V. Latzfons |
OCHNER NADYA |
14/03/93 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
OIOLI MAURIZIO |
09/07/81 |
C.S. Esercito |
OLEGGINI COSTANZA |
15/01/95 |
S. C. Ski College Limone |
OLIVIERI VERONICA |
14/05/94 |
Reit Ski Team |
OREILLER DENIS |
03/07/93 |
S.C. Granta Parey |
ORIGONE IVAN |
31/03/87 |
S.C. Val d'Ayas |
ORIGONE SIMONE |
08/11/79 |
S.C. Azzurri del Cervino |
ORLANDI LUCA |
20/10/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
ORTLER ALEXANDER |
10/04/85 |
G.S. Carabinieri |
OZELLO GIORGIA |
21/10/90 |
S.C. Thabor A.S.D. |
PAGIN LUCA |
04/02/87 |
Bob Club Cortina |
PAINI FEDERICO |
09/03/95 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
PALLONI MICHELE |
16/04/90 |
Bob Club Pieve Di Cadore A.S.D. |
PANGRAZZI PAOLO |
19/01/88 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PARDELLER SARAH |
01/08/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
PAREDI SIMONE CARLO |
19/09/82 |
C. S. Esercito |
PARIS DOMINIK |
14/04/89 |
C.S. Forestale |
PARODI MATHILDE |
30/09/93 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
PAROLARI DENIS |
14/09/98 |
U.S. LAVAZE' |
PARRAVICINI FABIA MARIANGELA |
07/05/86 |
F.C. Livigno |
PASINI FABIO |
23/08/80 |
C.S. Esercito |
PASINI GIOVANNI |
18/03/94 |
S.C. Agonistica Marmolada |
PASINI RENATO |
31/07/77 |
C.S. Forestale |
PATSCHEIDER HAGEN |
19/01/88 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
PEDERGNANA MATTEO |
14/08/80 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
PEDERGNANA MICHELE |
16/07/93 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina A.D. |
PEDRAZZO CESARE |
16/08/72 |
S.S. Pietro Micca |
PEDRINI DANIELE |
29/10/76 |
SC Alta Valtellina |
PEER MATTHIAS |
08/02/94 |
Amateursciclub S. Volksbank |
PELLEGRIN MATTIA |
08/06/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PELLEGRIN SEBASTIANO |
04/02/94 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PELLEGRINI SARA |
05/05/86 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PELLEGRINO FEDERICO |
01/09/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PELLISSIER GLORIANA |
12/08/76 |
C.S. Esercito |
PELLISSIER JEAN |
30/07/72 |
S.C. Cervino Valtournenche |
PERATHONER ANDREAS |
16/10/87 |
S.C. Gardena |
PERATHONER CHRISTA |
07/06/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
PERATHONER EMANUEL |
12/05/86 |
C.S. Esercito |
PERLOTTO CARLO |
19/01/94 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
PEROTTI MANUEL |
07/09/94 |
G.S. Forestale |
PERRUCHON MARTINA |
12/04/96 |
S.C. Crammont Mont Blanc |
PESELJ FELIX |
19/12/90 |
U.S. Aldo Moro |
PEZZO GIOVANNI |
29/04/87 |
C.S. Forestale |
PFEIFER LISA |
04/05/93 |
A.S.V. Prad Raiffeisen Werbering |
PIACENTINI MARCO |
28/10/74 |
B.C. Cristallo |
PIASCO EMANUELA |
10/07/93 |
C.S. Esercito |
PICCAGNONI SILVIA |
27/05/93 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina |
PICH FEDERICO |
26/06/94 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
PICHLER KAROLINE |
30/10/94 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PIERUZ ARONNE |
27/04/83 |
G.S. Forestale |
PIETROPOLI MANUEL |
30/04/90 |
Asola S.C.I. |
PIFERI CARLOTTA |
06/01/96 |
S.C. Ski College Veneto |
PIGNETER PATRICK |
19/07/87 |
S.V. Voels Am Schlern |
PILLER COTTRER FILIBERTO |
01/06/93 |
S. C. Sappada |
PILLER COTTRER PIETRO |
20/12/74 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
PILLER MARINA |
17/11/84 |
C.S. Forestale |
PINGGERA GRETA |
17/01/95 |
Amateur SportingClub Laas Raiffeisen |
PIROVANO LAURA |
20/11/97 |
Sporting Madonna di Campiglio |
PITTIN ALESSANDRO |
11/02/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
PITTIN ALESSIA |
09/12/83 |
C.S. Esercito |
PITTSCHIELER KURT |
09/01/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
PIXNER DEBORAH |
24/09/92 |
Amateursportclub Passeier |
PIZZI LISA |
04/08/93 |
B.T. Alessandria A.S.D. |
PIZZUTO GLAUCO |
03/05/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
PLAICKNER ANDREAS |
02/12/93 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
PLAICKNER BENJAMIN |
15/03/92 |
GR sciatori Fiamme Gialle |
PLANKENSTEINER GERHARD |
08/04/71 |
C.S. Forestale |
PLONER ALEXANDER |
10/07/78 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
PLONER NADIA |
20/11/91 |
S.C. Gardena A.D. |
POCCHIESA YASMIN |
19/05/92 |
U.S. Val Padola A.S.D. |
PODORIESZACH SARAH |
05/06/89 |
S.V. Gitschberg |
POLVARA ELISABETTA |
28/10/97 |
Valsassina Ski Team |
PONTI LUCA |
15/04/86 |
S.C. Livigno |
PONZA MICHELA |
12/02/79 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
PONZELLINI CHIARA |
20/01/92 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
PONZELLINI CHIARA |
20/01/92 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
PROFANTER ELISA |
20/02/97 |
A.S.V. Villnoess Raiffeisen |
PRUCKER VALENTINE |
13/03/89 |
S.C. Gardena |
PSENNER MARTIN |
02/03/76 |
S.V. Vols |
PUNTEL ALICE |
28/09/00 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
PUNTEL ALICE |
28/09/00 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
QUITTA DANIEL |
29/05/75 |
Luese Gherdeina |
RAINER REINHOLD |
29/08/73 |
C.S. Forestale |
RAPITI MATTEO |
13/03/86 |
B.C. Cortina |
RASTELLI MAICOL |
28/04/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
RASTNER PATRICK |
30/06/93 |
C.S. Forestale |
RAVELLI ANDREA |
18/01/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
RAZZOLI GIULIANO |
18/12/84 |
C.S. Esercito |
REBAJOLI GIANLUCA |
21/09/80 |
Bob Club Cortina |
RECCHIA LUCIA |
08/01/80 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
REGHIN ANDREA |
11/05/94 |
Sci Club Feltre |
REGHIN TOMMASO |
16/06/98 |
S.C. Feltre |
REICHEGGER MANFRED |
06/01/77 |
C.S. Esercito |
RESCH RUDI |
17/02/83 |
A.S.V. Vols Am Schlern |
RICHARD ELENA |
06/01/96 |
S.C. Valle Maira |
RIEDER ARNOLD |
28/04/76 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
RIEDER EMANUEL |
01/10/93 |
C.S. Forestale |
RIEDER LUDWIG |
19/06/91 |
C.S. Forestale |
RIGONI LUCA |
05/02/93 |
U.S. Asiago Sci |
RIORDA LUCA |
18/05/93 |
S. C. Ski College Limone |
RIPANI MARCO |
23/09/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
RIVA MARINA |
30/07/78 |
S.C. Selvino |
RIVA SERGIO |
29/03/83 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
RIVERO MARIANNA |
03/08/93 |
A.S.D. Valle Stura S.C. |
RIVERO MARIANNA |
03/08/93 |
S.C. Valle Maira |
RIZ MARTIN |
16/09/80 |
Bogn Da Nia |
ROBATSCHER SANDRA |
13/12/95 |
A.S.V. Vols Am Schlern |
ROBERTO ALESSANDRO |
22/05/77 |
C.S. Esercito |
ROCCA BEATRICE |
26/02/95 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina |
RODIGARI ERICA |
16/06/95 |
S.C. Alta Valtellina |
ROMANI RICCARDO |
31/12/87 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
ROMANI SIMONE |
04/06/95 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
ROMANINI SAMUELE |
22/09/76 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
ROMANO FRANCESCO |
16/03/91 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
RONC CELLA FRANCOIS |
13/05/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
RONCADOR MARIO |
14/01/92 |
Sci Fondo V. Di Sole |
RONCARI DEBORA |
17/11/92 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
RONCI GIORDANO |
12/10/92 |
C. S. Esercito |
ROSA DEBORAH |
07/01/95 |
U.S. Asiago Sci |
ROSENWIRTH KEVIN |
03/10/99 |
S.C. Monte Lussari |
ROSI RUGGERO |
04/04/87 |
Cus Torino |
ROSSI RAFFAELLA |
01/07/74 |
A.S.D. Pol. Albosaggia |
ROTTIGNI FABRIZIO |
28/12/86 |
A.S.D. Gr. Alpinistico Vertovese |
RUGGIERO ANTONIO GIULIO |
03/05/93 |
S.C. Opi A.D. |
RUNGGALDIER ALEXIA |
27/11/91 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
RUNGGALDIER CARMEN |
05/02/95 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
RUNGGALDIER ELENA |
10/07/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
RUNGGALDIER LUKAS |
31/07/87 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
RUNGGALDIER MATTIA |
04/05/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
RUNGGALDIER YVONN |
07/03/87 |
S.C. Gardena |
RUNGGER SIMON |
12/10/93 |
A.S.V. Latzfons |
RUPIL SILVIA |
15/05/85 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
SALA TOMMASO |
06/09/95 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
SALDARINI FRANCESCO |
21/07/71 |
S.C. Eur |
SALVADORI GIANDOMENICO |
08/10/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
SAMMARITANI CHIARA |
11/04/90 |
A.S.D. B.C.Cristallo |
SANDBICHLER MANUEL |
27/02/85 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
SANFILIPPO FEDERICA |
24/10/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
SANTARSIERO DANILO |
30/03/79 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
SANTER STEPHANIE |
11/09/81 |
S.C. Dobbiaco Toblach Raiffeisen |
SANTUS FABIO |
26/05/76 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
SAVIANE DAVIDE |
30/01/98 |
SC Tambre |
SAVOLDELLI MICHELA |
25/05/92 |
S.C. 13 Clusone A.D. |
SCANZIO DEBORAH |
25/12/86 |
G.S. Fiamme Azzurre |
SCARDONI LUCIA |
22/03/91 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
SCHAEFER LUKAS |
09/09/92 |
Vitamin F.A. Freestyle Club |
SCHENK CHRISTOF |
20/09/93 |
S.C. Gardena Raiffeisen. A.D. |
SCHENK JANINA |
19/03/91 |
C.S. Esercito |
SCHIAVON ALBERTO |
02/04/78 |
Sporting Madonna di Campiglio |
SCHIAVON MARTINA |
12/12/93 |
ASD Sarda Sport |
SCHIEPPATI ALBERTO |
07/06/81 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
SCHIFFEREGGER SIMON |
28/10/95 |
A.S.V. Gitschberg |
SCHMALZL DIEGO |
30/01/87 |
S.C. Gardena Raiffeisen. A.D. |
SCHNARF JOHANNA |
16/09/84 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
SCHWARZ CHRISTIAN |
25/04/88 |
Amateur Sport Verein Latsch Raiffeisen |
SCHWARZ MARIA |
28/11/95 |
ASC Latsch Raiffeisen |
SCHWARZ MELANIE |
18/07/89 |
Amateur Sport Verein Latsch Raiffeisen |
SCHWÄRZER CINDY |
15/07/95 |
A.S.V. Gitschberg |
SCHWÄRZER MANUEL |
11/06/96 |
A.S.V. Gitschberg |
SCHWIENBACHER PATRICK |
02/11/82 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
SCILLIGO ALESSIO |
02/03/96 |
S.C. Formazza |
SCOLA FULVIO |
10/12/82 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
SENONER JOY |
21/08/97 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
SENONER LUCAS |
15/01/83 |
G.S. Carabinieri |
SENONER SIMONA |
13/06/93 |
S.C. Gardena |
SERTORELLI MARIA |
20/12/90 |
S.C. Altavaltellina |
SIEFF MIRCO |
10/04/98 |
U.S. LAVAZE' |
SILVESTRI YURI |
19/07/95 |
F.C. Livigno A.S.D. |
SIMION MANUEL |
19/04/93 |
U.S. Primiero |
SIMONCELLI DAVIDE |
30/01/79 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro |
SINN MICHAEL |
29/09/92 |
A.S.V. T.Z. Uebertsch |
SIRIGU MARTINA |
30/09/96 |
S.C. Alpi Marittime Entraque |
SOFFRITTI GABRIELE |
15/06/92 |
Bob Club Olimpico Pragelato A.D. |
SOMA CATERINA |
||
SOMMARIVA LORENZO |
05/08/93 |
Aosta Snowboard Club |
SOMMAVILLA ILARIA |
14/07/87 |
Sci Club Ponte nelle Alpi |
SORAVIA STEFANO |
05/11/82 |
B.C. Cortina |
SORIO DANIELE |
08/04/94 |
C.S. Esercito |
SOSIO FEDERICA |
04/07/94 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
STAUDACHER PATRICK |
29/04/80 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
STEFANI LUCA |
11/07/69 |
S.C. Verona |
STRADELLI STEFANO |
27/07/93 |
S.C. Cervino Valtournenche |
STRAZZABOSCO STEFANO |
02/11/83 |
U.S. Asiago Sci |
STUERZ GIULIA |
20/06/93 |
G.S. Fiamme Oro Moena |
STUFFER BARBARA |
07/09/89 |
S.C. Gardena |
STUFFER VERENA |
23/06/84 |
C.S. Forestale |
TAGLIARO THOMAS |
19/05/95 |
S.C. Gallio |
TANEL MATTEO |
28/03/93 |
C.S. Esercito |
TARABINI LORIS |
06/01/87 |
Derviese Ski Team A.S.D. |
TARQUINI ALEX |
24/04/94 |
S.C. Gardena |
TASCHLER DANIEL |
24/05/87 |
G.S. Forestale |
TASCHLER MARTIN |
11/08/97 |
S.C. Dobbiaco Toblach Raiffeisen |
TEGLIA ELEONORA |
20/12/87 |
C.S. Esercito |
TESSARI MARCO |
25/03/83 |
B.C. Cortina |
THALER PATRICK |
23/03/78 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
THANEI STEFAN |
03/09/81 |
C.S. Forestale |
TIRABOSCHI RICHARD |
04/07/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
TODARO DANIELE |
27/10/84 |
S.C. Eur |
TOMASI MARCO |
26/04/87 |
GR. Sci Aalpinistico Grole A.S.D. |
TOMIO ROBERTO |
26/10/92 |
U.S. Dolomitica |
TONETTI RICCARDO |
14/05/89 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
TORCHIO MATTEO |
13/12/83 |
B.T. Alessandria |
TOSETTI ALBERTO |
24/09/93 |
|
TREMONTI DENNIS |
04/03/86 |
G.S. Lorenzago |
TRENTO DENIS |
02/06/82 |
C. S. Esercito |
TRESOLDI LUCA |
03/05/94 |
A.S.V. Snowboard Gherdeina |
TRIBUS ANDREA CRISTINE |
12/05/90 |
ASV Burgstall |
TROGER ALEXANDRA |
16/12/99 |
S.C. Dobbiaco |
TROJER KAROLINE |
13/08/84 |
C.S. Esercito |
UGHI COSTANTINO |
21/04/91 |
C.S. Aeronautica Militare |
UNTERSTEINER MAXIMILIAN |
27/04/97 |
A.S.V. Gitschberg |
URBANI SIMONE |
19/06/92 |
S.C. Polisportiva Le Prese |
VAIROLI ANDREA |
06/06/94 |
C.A. Domobianca |
VALBUSA SABINA |
21/01/72 |
C.S. Forestale |
VALENTE AIDA |
25/10/78 |
Bob Team Alessandria A.S.D. |
VALLORY NOEMI |
20/02/95 |
S.C. 04 Club A.D. |
VALMASSOI MARTINA |
26/07/89 |
S.C. Dolomiti Ski Alp |
VALORZ PIETRO |
22/09/91 |
S.C. Rabbi |
VANZ FEDERICO |
23/01/87 |
G.S. Forestale |
VANZETTA ALEX |
12/05/87 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
VANZETTA GIANLUCA |
29/06/94 |
A.S.D. Cauriol |
VARESCO DANIELE |
25/07/95 |
U.S. Dolomitica |
VARETTONI SILVANO |
03/12/84 |
C.S. Forestale |
VENOSTA CLAUDIO |
01/08/95 |
Pol. Le Prese A.D. |
VERNIER FEDERICO |
30/06/95 |
U.S. Aldo Moro |
VIANA MATTEO |
10/12/96 |
S.C. Pila |
VIERIN FRANCOIS |
03/11/90 |
C.S. Forestale |
VIGNAROLI MARTINA |
03/02/94 |
C.S. Esercito |
VIKHNIN ROMAN |
18/06/88 |
Bob Club Pieve di Cadore |
VISINTIN LUCA |
24/11/91 |
A.S.V. Burgstall-Raika |
VISINTIN OMAR |
22/10/89 |
C.S. Esercito |
VITTOZZI LISA |
04/02/95 |
C.S. Forestale |
VOLGGER JASMIN |
11/02/97 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
VOLLMANN SARA |
16/12/87 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
VÖTTER ANDREA |
03/04/95 |
A.S.V. Vols Am Schlern |
VOTTERO ELISA |
19/06/91 |
S.C San Sicario |
VUERICH GAIA |
04/07/91 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENT |
26/10/77 |
C.S. Esercito |
WALDER REBECCA |
05/03/95 |
Amateurskiclub T. Dobbiaco |
WEISS THOMAS |
18/11/90 |
A.S.I. San Pancrazio |
WEISSENEGGER ANNIKA |
||
WELPONER RALPH |
04/04/97 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
WELSCHER JASMIN |
22/04/96 |
Amateursportclub Eggen |
WIEDENHOFER NATHALIE |
31/05/97 |
S.C. Gardena Saslong |
WIERER DOROTHEA |
03/04/90 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
WIESER DAVID |
10/04/87 |
C.S. Forestale |
WINDISCH DOMINIK |
06/11/89 |
C.S. Esercito |
WINDISCH MARKUS |
12/05/84 |
C.S. Esercito |
WOLFSGRUBER SABINE |
02/03/93 |
Leistungs Zentrum Kronplatz Ski Alpin |
YEUILLA DANIEL |
22/10/85 |
C.S. Esercito |
ZAMBELLI GABRIELE |
08/03/99 |
GS Monte Giner ASD |
ZANAROTTO DANILO |
13/09/89 |
Bob Club Cortina |
ZANCARDI STEFANO |
31/08/96 |
S.C. Val d'Ayas |
ZANDEGIACOMO DAVIDE |
11/09/81 |
B.C. Auronzo |
ZANIER DAVIDE |
10/03/97 |
U.S. Aldo Moro |
ZANON STEFANIA |
11/01/92 |
A.S.D. Cauriol |
ZANON STEFANIA |
19/10/88 |
Dolomiti Sky-Alp |
ZATTONI ANDREA |
02/09/87 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
ZAZZERA LUCA |
13/04/86 |
Bob Club Pieve Di Cadore A.S.D. |
ZELGER STEFAN |
09/09/95 |
A.D. Onlus S.C. San Michele Appiano |
ZENI NEVIO |
23/02/91 |
U.S. Cornacci |
ZILIO SIMONE |
09/03/98 |
S.C. Crammont Mont Blanc |
ZINGERLE ALEX |
17/08/92 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
ZINGERLE HANNES |
11/04/95 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
ZINGERLE RENATE |
04/09/86 |
A.S.D. Anterselva |
ZINGERLE VANESSA |
24/05/94 |
A.S.V. Gitschberg |
ZINI CHIARA |
08/05/96 |
F.C. Livigno |
ZINI RUDY |
07/07/88 |
C.S. Esercito |
ZINI SAVERIO |
11/06/94 |
C.S. Esercito |
ZOCCOLAN MARCO |
11/07/86 |
Bob Club Cortina |
ZOEGGELER ARMIN |
04/01/74 |
C.S. Carabinieri |
ZOESCHG ALEXANDER |
30/05/87 |
S.C. Ultimo |
ZORZI CRISTIAN |
14/08/72 |
G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
ZUCCHINI ALESSANDRO |
18/06/93 |
Bob Club Pieve di Cadore |
ZULIAN EMIL |
22/08/97 |
Ski Team Fassa A.S.D. |
fonte: fisi.org